TIMETABLE

Time Separate Title / Team Running time(m) My Festival
ⒶCheonggye Plaza, CheonggyecheonOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Suzik / FORCE
17:30
25'Add
ⒶCheonggye Plaza, CheonggyecheonCOOPERATION PROGRAM
The Other Side / Gamblerz Crew
18:30
40'Add
ⒶJangtong Bridge, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
19:00
8' (공연)Add
ⒶJangtong Bridge, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
19:30
20' (전시)Add
ⒶJangtong Bridge, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
20:00
8' (공연)Add
ⒶJangtong Bridge, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
20:30
20' (전시)Add
ⒶJangtong Bridge, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Fire Garden / HWARANG Art Pyrotechnics
21:00
8' (공연)Add
ⒶLower Cheonggyecheon-ro, CheonggyecheonOFFICIAL PROGRAM
One Shot / Collectif Protocole
19:30
45'Add
ⒶLower Cheonggyecheon-ro, CheonggyecheonOPEN CALL PROGRAM
20:30
50'Add
ⒶMojeon Bridge, CheonggyechoenOFFICIAL PROGRAM
14:00
15'Add
ⒹDa-dong Park, Mugyo Regeneration SpaceOPEN CALL PROGRAM
The Silence in the Echo / CirkVOST // Le Passager
21:00
55'Add
ⒹNew Seoul HotelOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
11:00
35'Add
ⒹNew Seoul HotelOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
12:00
35'Add
ⒹNew Seoul HotelOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
14:00
35'Add
ⒹNew Seoul HotelOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
15:00
35'Add
ⒹNew Seoul HotelOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Intimate Space / Restless Dance Theatre
16:00
35'Add
ⒹThe Seoul ShinmunCOOPERATION PROGRAM
Dynamic-K / Korean Intangible Heritage Education Dev
14:30
40'Add
ⒹThe Seoul ShinmunCOOPERATION PROGRAM
Monk Mansuk Nori(Play) / Bongsan Mask Dance-Drama Preservation So
18:00
40'Add
ⒺCity Hall Station Exit 5OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Conflict Tourism / Urban Art × Conflict Tourism
10:00
10hAdd
ⒺIn front of City Hall, Seoul PlazaCOOPERATION PROGRAM
Modus Vivendi / Circus Pumping UP 2019
14:00
90'Add
ⒺIn front of Library, Seoul PlazaOFFICIAL PROGRAM
My Home in the Air / Jisoo Yoo
16:00
120'Add
ⒺIn front of Library, Seoul PlazaOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Resist / Les Filles du Renard Pâle
20:30
40'Add
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul PlazaOFFICIAL PROGRAM
People's tower by Olivier Grossetête / Olivier Grossetête and his builders
11:00
8h (설치)Add
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul PlazaOFFICIAL PROGRAM
Between Us / Seo Hae Young
13:00
240'Add
ⒺLawn Plaza, Seoul PlazaOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Astrobulles / Astrobulles
19:30
60'Add
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of ArtOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Forgiveness, Thank You! / Veronica Blair
14:00
30'Add
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of ArtOFFICIAL PROGRAM
every-one / cie. Willi Dorner
15:00
75'Add
Ⓕa front yard, Seoul Museum of ArtOPEN CALL PROGRAM
Forgiveness, Thank You! / Veronica Blair
17:30
30'Add
ⒼHoehyeon Station Exit 3(Cafe HUEBEAN)OFFICIAL PROGRAM
Walk-Man In Seoul / Theatre de l'Arpenteur
10:00
회당 75분, 총 45회Add